Viterra Championship

Share this page

Men's Provincial
February Events
Start February 9, 2016
End February 14, 2016
Location Selkirk
    
Details
Contact the CurlManitoba Office at 204-925-5723 or email: mca@curlmanitoba.org for more information


February 14 2016, 2:00 PM
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge,(4) vs Matt Dunstone - Granite,(2)

February 14 2016, 9:00 AM
Matt Dunstone - Granite,(8) vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(4)

February 13 2016, 6:00 PM
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge,(7) vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(2)
William Lyburn - Granite,(7) vs Matt Dunstone - Granite,(8)

February 13 2016, 2:00 PM
William Lyburn - Granite,(5) vs Daley Peters - East St. Paul,(3)
Matt Dunstone - Granite,(7) vs Alex Forrest - East St. Paul,(3)

February 13 2016, 9:00 AM
Alex Forrest - East St. Paul,(3) vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(4)
William Lyburn - Granite,(3) vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge,(7)
Scott Ramsay - Thistle,(6) vs Daley Peters - East St. Paul,(7)
Matt Dunstone - Granite,(7) vs Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial,(1)

February 12 2016, 7:45 PM
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge,(7) vs Matt Dunstone - Granite,(2)
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(7) vs Daley Peters - East St. Paul,(2)
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial,(4) vs William Lyburn - Granite,(6)
Alex Forrest - East St. Paul,(9) vs Scott Ramsay - Thistle,(4)

February 12 2016, 4:00 PM
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(6) vs Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge,(5)
Steve Irwin - Brandon,(5) vs Alex Forrest - East St. Paul,(7)
Matt Dunstone - Granite,(5) vs Taylor McIntyre - Granite,(3)
David Bohn - Granite,(3) vs Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial,(5)

February 12 2016, 12:15 PM
Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge,(8) vs Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall,(4)
David Bohn - Granite,(9) vs Rylan Young - Springfield,(7)
Trevor Loreth - Granite,(6) vs Steve Irwin - Brandon,(9)
Kelly Marnoch - Carberry,(1) vs Taylor McIntyre - Granite,(7)

February 12 2016, 8:30 AM
William Lyburn - Granite,(7) vs Matt Dunstone - Granite,(6)
Scott Ramsay - Thistle,(9) vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(7)
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial,(3) vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge,(5)
Daley Peters - East St. Paul,(6) vs Alex Forrest - East St. Paul,(3)

February 11 2016, 7:45 PM
Kelly Marnoch - Carberry,(11) vs Tyler Drews - Fort Rouge,(10)
David Bohn - Granite,(10) vs Justin Reynolds - Winnipeg Beach,(3)
Randy Neufeld - La Salle,(7) vs Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge,(11)
Mark Lukowich - Granite,(1) vs Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall,(9)
Terry McNamee - Brandon,(4) vs Rylan Young - Springfield,(7)

February 11 2016, 4:00 PM
Shaun Parsons - Burntwood,(2) vs Mark Lukowich - Granite,(5)
Doug Harrison - Granite,(3) vs Trevor Loreth - Granite,(9)
Kyle Foster - Arborg,(4) vs Taylor McIntyre - Granite,(10)
Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge,(8) vs Ray Baker - Dauphin,(2)
Steve Irwin - Brandon,(8) vs Derek Oryniak - Granite,(7)

February 11 2016, 12:15 PM
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial,(9) vs David Bohn - Granite,(2)
Matt Dunstone - Granite,(7) vs Tyler Drews - Fort Rouge,(2)
Scott Ramsay - Thistle,(6) vs Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall,(5)
Terry McNamee - Brandon,(4) vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge,(11)
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(9) vs Randy Neufeld - La Salle,(2)

February 11 2016, 8:30 AM
Butch Mouck - Minnedosa(6) vs Doug Harrison - Granite,(7)
William Lyburn - Granite,(9) vs Kyle Foster - Arborg,(4)
Steve Irwin - Brandon,(3) vs Alex Forrest - East St. Paul,(9)
Steve Pauls - Clearwater,(7) vs Derek Oryniak - Granite,(8)
Daley Peters - East St. Paul,(8) vs Trevor Loreth - Granite,(3)

February 10 2016, 8:15 PM
Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall,(11) vs Ray Baker - Dauphin,(1)
Murray Woodward - St. Adolphe,(5) vs Justin Reynolds - Winnipeg Beach,(9)
Rylan Young - Springfield,(7) vs Greg Todoruk - Dauphin,(6)
Taylor McIntyre - Granite,(8) vs Lorne Hamblin - Morris,(3)
Troy Hamilton - Fort Rouge,(5) vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry,(9)

February 10 2016, 4:00 PM
Butch Mouck - Minnedosa(2) vs Alex Forrest - East St. Paul,(5)
Steve Irwin - Brandon,(8) vs Doug Harrison - Granite,(2)
Mark Lukowich - Granite,(4) vs Randy Neufeld - La Salle,(9)
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul,(12) vs Shaun Parsons - Burntwood,(1)
Hayden Forrester - Fort Rouge,(1) vs Scott Ramsay - Thistle,(12)

February 10 2016, 12:15 PM
Troy Hamilton - Fort Rouge,(5) vs William Lyburn - Granite,(8)
Matt Dunstone - Granite,(8) vs Lorne Hamblin - Morris,(4)
Kelly Marnoch - Carberry,(6) vs Kyle Foster - Arborg,(10)
Derek Oryniak - Granite,(3) vs Trevor Loreth - Granite,(6)
Daley Peters - East St. Paul,(6) vs Steve Pauls - Clearwater,(4)

February 10 2016, 8:30 AM
Rylan Young - Springfield,(3) vs David Bohn - Granite,(11)
Murray Woodward - St. Adolphe,(3) vs Terry McNamee - Brandon,(6)
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge,(8) vs Justin Reynolds - Winnipeg Beach,(4)
Dennis Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial,(8) vs Greg Todoruk - Dauphin,(6)
Tyler Drews - Fort Rouge,(7) vs Taylor McIntyre - Granite,(6)