Canola Junior Women's Provincial Championship

Share this page

Junior Women's



Event Standings    January Events
Start January 1, 2017
End January 6, 2017
Location Pembina CC - Wpg
    
Details
Also being played at the St. Vital CC


January 6 2017, 1:00 PM
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(8) vs KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(7)

January 6 2017, 9:00 AM
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(9) vs MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(2)

January 5 2017, 8:15 PM
MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(4) vs KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(9)
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(8) vs PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(7)

January 5 2017, 4:45 PM
PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(7) vs BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(5)

January 5 2017, 12:15 PM
SERENA GRAY-WITHERS, -SPRINGFIELD,(6) vs PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(7)
SHAELYNN LUKEY, -SWAN RIVER,(6) vs STACY SIME, -DAUPHIN,(4)
ALEX FRIESEN, -WEST KILDONAN, (8) vs BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(6)
CHRISTINE MACKAY, -FORT ROUGE,(6) vs MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(7)

January 5 2017, 8:30 AM
KAITLYN PAYETTE, -BRANDON,(4) vs SHAE BEVAN, -ST.VITAL,(6)
EMMA JENSEN, -DAUPHIN,(3) vs KATHRYN CULLEN, -BEAUSEJOUR,(10)
MEGHAN WALTER, -ELMWOOD,(9) vs REBECCA LAMB, -STONEWALL,(11)
KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(7) vs LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(5)

January 4 2017, 7:45 PM
SERENA GRAY-WITHERS, -SPRINGFIELD,(7) vs STACY SIME, -DAUPHIN,(4)
PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(12) vs SHAELYNN LUKEY, -SWAN RIVER,(3)
CHRISTINE MACKAY, -FORT ROUGE,(8) vs ALEX FRIESEN, -WEST KILDONAN, (7)
MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(5) vs BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(9)

January 4 2017, 4:00 PM
KAITLYN PAYETTE, -BRANDON,(7) vs KATHRYN CULLEN, -BEAUSEJOUR,(5)
SHAE BEVAN, -ST.VITAL,(8) vs EMMA JENSEN, -DAUPHIN,(9)
KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(6) vs MEGHAN WALTER, -ELMWOOD,(1)
REBECCA LAMB, -STONEWALL,(7) vs LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(8)

January 4 2017, 12:15 PM
CHRISTINE MACKAY, -FORT ROUGE,(4) vs BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(6)
MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(10) vs ALEX FRIESEN, -WEST KILDONAN, (6)
STACY SIME, -DAUPHIN,(4) vs PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(7)
SERENA GRAY-WITHERS, -SPRINGFIELD,(10) vs SHAELYNN LUKEY, -SWAN RIVER,(1)

January 4 2017, 8:30 AM
KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(6) vs REBECCA LAMB, -STONEWALL,(3)
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(10) vs MEGHAN WALTER, -ELMWOOD,(8)
SHAE BEVAN, -ST.VITAL,(6) vs KATHRYN CULLEN, -BEAUSEJOUR,(8)
EMMA JENSEN, -DAUPHIN,(6) vs KAITLYN PAYETTE, -BRANDON,(8)

January 3 2017, 7:45 PM
EMMA JENSEN, -DAUPHIN,(7) vs REBECCA LAMB, -STONEWALL,(6)
KATHRYN CULLEN, -BEAUSEJOUR,(5) vs MEGHAN WALTER, -ELMWOOD,(9)
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(5) vs SHAE BEVAN, -ST.VITAL,(8)
KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(7) vs KAITLYN PAYETTE, -BRANDON,(2)

January 3 2017, 4:00 PM
SHAELYNN LUKEY, -SWAN RIVER,(7) vs BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(8)
STACY SIME, -DAUPHIN,(8) vs ALEX FRIESEN, -WEST KILDONAN, (5)
MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(8) vs PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(5)
CHRISTINE MACKAY, -FORT ROUGE,(5) vs SERENA GRAY-WITHERS, -SPRINGFIELD,(6)

January 3 2017, 12:15 PM
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(10) vs KAITLYN PAYETTE, -BRANDON,(3)
SHAE BEVAN, -ST.VITAL,(2) vs KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(8)
REBECCA LAMB, -STONEWALL,(8) vs KATHRYN CULLEN, -BEAUSEJOUR,(2)
MEGHAN WALTER, -ELMWOOD,(3) vs EMMA JENSEN, -DAUPHIN,(7)

January 3 2017, 8:30 AM
MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(8) vs SERENA GRAY-WITHERS, -SPRINGFIELD,(3)
CHRISTINE MACKAY, -FORT ROUGE,(3) vs PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(6)
BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(7) vs STACY SIME, -DAUPHIN,(4)
ALEX FRIESEN, -WEST KILDONAN, (10) vs SHAELYNN LUKEY, -SWAN RIVER,(4)

January 2 2017, 4:00 PM
ALEX FRIESEN, -WEST KILDONAN, (4) vs SERENA GRAY-WITHERS, -SPRINGFIELD,(3)
BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(7) vs PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(4)
CHRISTINE MACKAY, -FORT ROUGE,(10) vs STACY SIME, -DAUPHIN,(4)
MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(9) vs SHAELYNN LUKEY, -SWAN RIVER,(3)

January 2 2017, 12:15 PM
MEGHAN WALTER, -ELMWOOD,(7) vs KAITLYN PAYETTE, -BRANDON,(4)
REBECCA LAMB, -STONEWALL,(8) vs SHAE BEVAN, -ST.VITAL,(6)
KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(9) vs KATHRYN CULLEN, -BEAUSEJOUR,(1)
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(8) vs EMMA JENSEN, -DAUPHIN,(2)

January 2 2017, 8:30 AM
CHRISTINE MACKAY, -FORT ROUGE,(13) vs SHAELYNN LUKEY, -SWAN RIVER,(0)
MACKENZIE ZACHARIAS, -ALTONA,(8) vs STACY SIME, -DAUPHIN,(6)
ALEX FRIESEN, -WEST KILDONAN, (6) vs PAIGE WATKINS, -DEER LODGE,(10)
SERENA GRAY-WITHERS, -SPRINGFIELD,(8) vs BROOKE FRIESEN, -WINKLER,(5)

January 1 2017, 7:45 PM
KRISTY WATLING, -EAST ST. PAUL,(7) vs EMMA JENSEN, -DAUPHIN,(4)
LAURA BURTNYK, -AMCC,(11) vs KATHRYN CULLEN, -BEAUSEJOUR,(6)
SHAE BEVAN, -ST.VITAL,(5) vs MEGHAN WALTER, -ELMWOOD,(7)
KAITLYN PAYETTE, -BRANDON,(10) vs REBECCA LAMB, -STONEWALL,(11)