Bonspiel Planner & Live Results

Share this page

Show competitions in   
Competition Location


December Competitions
Click competition name for more details.


  - indicates game details/results for this competition
DateTypeNameLocation
Dec 2 - 4, 2016JuniorJonathon Watson Memorial Junior BonspielTeulon
Dec 2 - 4, 2016Men'sLa Salle Men's BonspielLa Salle
Dec 2 - 5, 2016Mens WCT/MCTThistle Integrity StakesThistle CC - Wpg
Dec 3 - 4, 2016LadiesSte. Anne Ladies BonspielSte Anne CC
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Men'sCanola Junior Men's Eastman/Interlake Regional Qualifier  Winnipeg Beach
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Men'sCanola Junior Men's Parkland Regional Qualifier  Gilbert Plains
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Men'sCanola Junior Men's Westman Regional Qualifier  Killarney
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Men'sCanola Junior Men's Winnipeg Regional Qualifier  Assiniboine Memorial CC - Wpg
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Women'sCanola Junior Women's Central Regional Qualifier  Cartwright
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Women'sCanola Junior Women's Eastman Regional Qualifier  Beausejour - Sun Gro Centre
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Women'sCanola Junior Women's Interlake Regional Qualifier  Winnipeg Beach
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Women'sCanola Junior Women's Parkland Regional Qualifier   Gilbert Plains
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Women'sCanola Junior Women's Westman Regional Qualifier  Killarney
Dec 8 - 11, 2016Junior Women'sCanola Junior Women's Winnipeg Regional Qualifier   Assiniboine Memorial CC - Wpg
Dec 9 - 11, 2016LadiesArden Ladies BonspielLansdowne(Arden)
Dec 9 - 11, 2016Masters Men's - NormanManitoba's Credit Unions Masters Men's Norman Regional  Flin Flon CC
Dec 12 - 15, 2016Masters Men'sManitoba's Credit Unions Masters Men's Eastman Regional QualifierLac du Bonnet
Dec 12 - 15, 2016Masters Men'sManitoba's Credit Unions Masters Men's Interlake Regional Qualifier  Selkirk
Dec 12 - 15, 2016Masters Men'sManitoba's Credit Unions Masters Men's Parkland Regional QualifierDauphin CC
Dec 12 - 15, 2016Masters Men'sManitoba's Credit Unions Masters Men's Westman Regional Qualifier  Riverview CC - Brandon
Dec 12 - 15, 2016Masters Men'sManitoba's Credit Unions Masters Men's Winnipeg Regional Qualifier  Granite CC - Wpg
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Women'sScotties Central Regional Qualifier presented by MonsantoLansdowne(Arden)
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Women'sScotties Eastman Regional Qualifiers presented by MonsantoBeausejour - Sun Gro Centre
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Women'sScotties Interlake Regional Qualifier presented by MonsantoSelkirk
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Women'sScotties Norman Regional Qualifier presented by MonsantoBurntwood CC - Thompson
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Women'sScotties Parkland Regional Qualifier presented by MonsantoDauphin CC
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Women'sScotties Westman Regional Qualifier presented by MonsantoBrandon CC
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Women'sScotties Winnipeg Regional Qualifiers presented by MonsantoThistle CC - Wpg
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Senior Men'sStrathcona Trust Senior Men's Central Regional QualifierMorden
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Senior Men'sStrathcona Trust Senior Men's Eastman Regional QualifierBeausejour - Sun Gro Centre
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Senior Men'sStrathcona Trust Senior Men's Interlake Regional QualifierSelkirk
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Senior Men'sStrathcona Trust Senior Men's Norman Regional QualifierBurntwood CC - Thompson
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Senior Men'sStrathcona Trust Senior Men's Parkland Regional QualifierDauphin CC
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Senior Men'sStrathcona Trust Senior Men's Westman Regional QualifierBoissevain
Dec 15 - 18, 2016Senior Men'sStrathcona Trust Senior Men's Winnipeg Regional QualifierThistle CC - Wpg
Dec 26 - 26, 2016OpenArden Boxing Day BonspielLansdowne(Arden)
Dec 26 - 26, 2016Boxing Day BonspielNeepawa Boxing Day BonspielNeepawa
Dec 27 - 29, 2016Youth (16 & Under, 13 & Under)Youth Winter BonspielDeer Lodge CC - Wpg